Hokkaido, Kushiro - LakeAkan Travel Guide[Official]

LANGUAGE
LANGUAGE

Hokkaido, Kushiro - LakeAkan Travel Guide[Official]

Lake Akan and Eastern Hokkaido Bus Network
Spread from Lake Akan
Travel to "East Hokkaido"

Lake Akan is located just in the middle of Eastern Hokkaido.
Let's travel through "East Hokkaido" where the superb view spreads based on Lake Akan where various buses come and go regardless of seasons.
We introduce traffic access from Akan Lake to the surrounding tourist spots.

Going around "East Hokkaido"
Other buses here

Akanko Onsen - Tancho Kushiro Airport
Use "Akan Airport Liner" for a comfortable, convenient photo tour of Lake Akan and Eastern Hokkaido

See Opposite Route
Arrival flight

・ANA 48718:30

・JAL 28618:45

・ADO 71/ANA 47719:25

・ANA 5419:45

・JAL 286311:25

・MM 12511:50

・ANA 74113:00

・JAL 54314:05

・ANA 487314:25

・JAL 286515:35

・ANA 487516:30

・JAL 286917:50

・ADO 73/ANA 477317:55

Bus Name AirportLiner 1 Route Bus 103 Route Bus 105* AirportLiner 3 Route Bus 107 Route Bus 109
Tancho Kushiro Airport 10:00 11:02 12:32 14:45 15:37 18:02
Tsuru Park 11:05 12:35
12:50
15:40 18:05
Akan Koko-mae 11:14 12:59 15:49 18:14
Akan Town 11:17 13:02 15:52 18:17
Akan Tancho-no-Sato
Stopover/Re-board
10:17 11:22 13:07 15:02 15:57 18:22
Akanko Onsen 11:15 12:05 13:50 16:00 16:40 19:05
Bus Name Route Bus 102 Route Bus 104 AirportLiner 2 Route Bus 106* Route Bus 108 AirportLiner 2
Akanko Onsen 7:30 10:20 11:40 ※12:20 16:00 16:50
Akan Tancho-no-Sato 8:11 11:01 12:35 13:01 16:41 17:45
Akan Town 8:17 11:07 13:07 16:47
Akan Koko-mae 8:19 11:09 13:09 16:49
Tsuru Park 8:29 11:19 13:19
13:34
16:59
Tancho Kushiro Airport 8:34 11:24 13:00 13:39 17:04 18:10
Otanoshike Eki-mae 8:45 11:35   13:50 17:15  
Kushiro Station 9:20 12:10   14:25 17:50  
Departure flight

・ANA 48729:00

・JAL 28609:20

・ADO 72/
ANA 4772
9:55

・JAL 54010:25

・JAL 286211:55

・MM 12612:30

・ANA 74213:45

・ANA 487414:35

・JAL 54215:05

・JAL 286416:05

・ANA 487617:05

・JAL 286818:20

・ADO 74/ANA 477418:40

・JAL 54420:05

・ The Airport Liner travels via the hot spring town (each hotel) around Akanko Onsen.If you have a ticket, the fare will be the same even if you get off at the "Tancho no Sato" stop, and use the following bus.
・ The Airport Liner #104 starts at 9:45 am and travels via the hot spring town (each hotel) around Akanko Onsen.
・ Sometimes the bus is delayed in a traffic circumstances etc. therefore please acknowledge.
・ Local buses 109 and 102 will be No service on December 31 to January 3. Please be careful.
・ This timetable is based on flight arrivals and departures for December 2018. Please confirm current flight times with each airline.
・ If the arrival of a flight is delayed, the departure of Airport Liner No.1 and No.3 will be delayed by a maximum of 30 minutes. If flights are delayed for more than 30 minutes, please use the next bus.
・ The Airport Liner checked with * only run 7/1 to 10/31.

ページトップへ戻る